MARTIN
LAMPLEY

| + Injured with a sore calf (11/17/2032) |
| Transferred to Towson on 6/9/2032 |
| Received NIL offer of $35,000 from Towson |
| Transferred from Northern Colorado on 5/1/2032 |
| + Injured with a sore shoulder (2/6/2031) |
| + Injured with a sore back (11/15/2029) |
| 2028 - Ranked #1050 nationally by WSSN |
| Season | Team | G | GS | MPG | PPG | APG | RPG | DRPG | ORPG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | Points | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | Assists | DRebs | ORebs | Steals | Blocks | TOs | DQ | PER | TS% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | SICBA Season | 31 | 31 | 24.8 | 10.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 319 | 107 | 239 | .448 | 55 | 71 | .775 | 48 | 107 | .449 | 74 | 101 | 15 | 37 | 18 | 39 | 0 | 16.9 | .590 | 12.2 |
| 2031 | Northern Colorado | 31 | 0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 92 | 30 | 61 | .492 | 18 | 25 | .720 | 14 | 29 | .483 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 15.6 | .639 | 2.7 |
| 2030 | Northern Colorado | 30 | 1 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 76 | 25 | 55 | .455 | 17 | 21 | .810 | 9 | 17 | .529 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 7.4 | .592 | 2.0 |
| 2029 | Northern Colorado | 31 | 1 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 122 | 42 | 81 | .519 | 9 | 16 | .563 | 29 | 44 | .659 | 45 | 36 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 13.6 | .693 | 4.5 |
| CAREER | 123 | 33 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 609 | 204 | 436 | .468 | 99 | 133 | .744 | 100 | 197 | .508 | 181 | 155 | 28 | 48 | 29 | 123 | 1 | 14.5 | .616 | 5.4 |
| Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com |